Лучшие по системе
"Гол + Пас"
Второй лиги чемпионата Беларуси-2022

(обновлено 21 сентября 2022)

  Игрок Команда Г+П Г П
1 Лагутин Виктор Бумпром (Гомель) 51 43 8
2 Пампуха Павел Нива (Долбизно) 38 32 6
3 Коляда Николай Стэнлес (Пинск) 38 26 12
4 Халимончиков Дмитрий Бумпром (Гомель) 35 12 23
5 Коневега Борис Нива (Долбизно) 35 7 28
6 Иванов Назар Городокские львы (Городок) 34 27 7
7 Клещенок Александр Спартак-Шклов 32 18 14
8 Шугунков Никита Велес-2020 (Витебск) 32 11 23
9 Рушницкий Виталий Стэнлес (Пинск) 31 17 14
10 Алиев Эльвин Полоцк-2019 (Полоцк) 30 18 12
  Воробьев Данила Бумпром (Гомель) 30 18 12
  Шокуров Кирилл Велес-2020 (Витебск) 30 18 12
13 Климихин Виктор Единство (Дзержинск) 29 21 8
14 Лебедев Евгений Миоры (Миоры) 28 11 17
15 Короткевич Михаил Партизан (Солигорск) 27 17 10
16 Лизунов Сергей Колос (Червень) 25 19 6
17 Филипенко Алексей Бумпром (Гомель) 25 12 13
18 Воробьев Иван Велес-2020 (Витебск) 24 19 5
19 Дудо Никита Трактор (Минск) 22 16 6
20 Гончаренко Артем Газовик (Витебск) 22 12 10
  Соколовский Данила Клецк (Клецк) 22 12 10
22 Голенко Денис Бумпром (Гомель) 22 9 13
23 Яцкевич Александр Крумкачы (Минск) 21 13 8
24 Мосичев Алексей Мозырьский НПЗ (Мозырь) 21 11 10
25 Яхно Денис ГОЛХУ (Гомель) 20 15 5
26 Хомицевич Дмитрий Лунинец (Лунинец) 20 12 8
27 Нурыев Керим Бумпром (Гомель) 20 10 10
28 Малащицкий Дмитрий Стэнлес (Пинск) 20 9 11
29 Згурский Петр Бумпром (Гомель) 19 14 5
30 Гузик Артем ФСК Дятлово 19 12 7
31 Манаенков Илья Жодино-Южное (Жодино) 19 11 8
32 Новик Антон Виктория (Марьина Горка) 19 10 9
33 Зырко Вячеслав Новая Припять (Ольшаны) 18 14 4
  Кашевич Сергей Вертикаль (Калинковичи) 18 14 4
35 Купцов Павел Горки (Горки) 18 13 5
36 Тарасевич Григорий Новая Припять (Ольшаны) 17 17 0
37 Головчик Сергей Нива (Долбизно) 17 14 3
  Цурко Владислав Жодино-Южное (Жодино) 17 14 3
39 Каноник Иван Полоцк-2019 (Полоцк) 17 13 4
  Ружников Александр Мозырьский НПЗ (Мозырь) 17 13 4
41 Давидович Иван Бобовня (Копыль) 17 12 5
  Каленский Иван Крумкачы (Минск) 17 12 5
  Музыченко Артем ГОЛХУ (Гомель) 17 12 5
44 Минко Александр Жодино-Южное (Жодино) 17 7 10
45 Завадский Владислав Фалько (Черкассы) 16 15 1
46 Янковский Никита Ипуть-ДЮСШ (Добруш) 16 15 1
47 Дежинский Руслан Кронон (Столбцы) 16 12 4
48 Латышев Евгений Горки (Горки) 16 10 6
48 Курган Олег Стэнлес (Пинск) 16 9 7
50 Байко Антон Стэнлес (Пинск) 16 8 8
51 Тумилович Павел Жодино-Южное (Жодино) 16 7 9
52 Чайка Александр Мозырьский НПЗ (Мозырь) 16 3 13
53 Василевский Евгений Ан. Свислочь (Свислочь) 15 15 0
  Кисель Роман Смена (Волковыск) 15 15 0
55 Барило Владислав Миоры (Миоры) 15 11 4
56 Бубнов Дмитрий Горки (Горки) 15 11 4
57 Гришаев Владислав ДЮСШ-2 (Речица) 15 10 5
58 Завадский Илья Жодино-Южное (Жодино) 15 9 6
  Огурцов Антон Чайка (Зельва) 15 9 6
  Полоско Павел Партизан (Солигорск) 15 9 6
61 Чижевский Максим Единство (Дзержинск) 15 7 8
62 Русак Сергей Жодино-Южное (Жодино) 15 6 9
63 Жевнеренко Артем Бумпром (Гомель) 15 2 13
64 Сидорович Роман Трактор (Минск) 14 11 3
65 Киселев Николай Вертикаль (Калинковичи) 14 10 4
  Поняков Алексей Бумпром (Гомель) 14 10 4
  Трапашко Денис Колос (Червень) 14 10 4
68 Баньков Кирилл Городокские львы (Городок) 14 9 5
69 Голоцуков Денис Виктория (Марьина Горка) 14 8 6
70 Симончик Денис Жодино-Южное (Жодино) 14 6 8
71 Дашук Максим ГОЛХУ (Гомель) 14 5 9

Футбол Беларуси. Вторая лига. ©