ГЛАВНЫЙ ТРЕНЕР - Дмитрий Юрьевич Милевский (1990)

 

Всего 2022
Игрок Год рождения Игр Гол+Пас Ж К Игр Гол+Пас Ж К
Вратари
Никита Курленя 2001 5 -3 - - 5 -3 - -
Дмитрий Филюта 2002 12 -18 1 - 12 -18 1 -
Максим Хутко 1996 18 -25 1 - 1 -2 - -
Защитники
Станислав Минчук 1993 29 13+4 2 - 13 6+2 1 -
Михаил Тупалов 1999 6 10+2 2 - 6 1+2 2 -
Евгений Власовец 1996 58 8+14 3 - 13 3+3 1 -
Артём Третьяк 2001 34 2+2 11 - 12 2+0 6 -
Роман Демидович 1991 97 7+2 22 2 3 1+0 2 -
Владислав Веришко 2001 25 1+0 4 - 9 - - -
Антон Горбач 2005 4 - - - 4 - - -
Артур Мигно 1997 62 2+2 14 2 7 - 2 -
Александр Мялик 2000 23 1+2 2 - 12 - - -
Евгений Уласевич 1994 26 - 5 - 15 - 3 -
Полузащитники
Александр Тарасеня 1996 47 28+11 11 1 15 10+3 3 -
Егор Воронович 1996 76 21+29 10 - 14 2+6 2 -
Артур Зыбайло 1999 48 32+16 8 1 9 5+5 2 -
Матвей Кот 2001 32 1+8 2 - 7 - - -
Кирилл Круш 1996 28 2+7 3 1 2 - - -
Антон Котельников 2000 5 - 1 - 1 - - -
Василий Каштелян 1990 68 6+0 2 - 1 - - -
Евгений Кот 2004 10 1+1 - - 7 - - -
Кирилл Николаенко 1991 28 2+0 4 - 1 - - -
Кирилл Ревенько 1997 15 - 5 - 1 - 1 -
Захар Тушинский 2006 1 - - - 1 - - -
Роман Яковенко 1998 12 1+1 2 - 6 1+1 1 -
Нападающие
Иван Миронюк 1994 28 9+0 1 - 13 3+0 1 -
Владислав Жирко 2003 19 2+4 1 - 13 2+3 1 -
Антони Ачи-Кану 1998 10 6+2 1 - 2 - - -
Кирилл Христюк 1995 30 13+0 5 - 5 - 2 -
Максим Корзан 2001 26 0+2 2 - 5 - 1 -
Роберт Курило 2004 24 11+1 1 - 1 - 1 -
Дмитрий Милевский 1990 46 5+6 3 - 1 - - -
Илья Сущевич 2000 10 1+0 3 - 1 - - -
Егор Тюшкевич 1996 3 - - - 3 - - -

Брестская область. Зона Запад

Туры: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
Бомбардиры Ассистенты Гол + Пас
  КОМАНДА И В Н П М О
1 НИВА Долбизно 10 10 0 0 65-6 30
2 ИВАЦЕВИЧИ 10 6 1 3 26-15 19
3 ЕВРОЭКСПОРТ Высокое 10 4 2 4 20-24 14
4 ДРОГИЧИН 10 3 2 5 18-41 11
5 КРЕЧЕТ Берёза 10 3 1 6 10-30 10
6 АТЛАНТ Кобрин 10 1 0 9 10-33 3
7 МАЛОРИТА 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Брестская область. Финал

Туры: 0 1 2 3 4 5 6
  КОМАНДА И В Н П М О
1 НИВА Долбизно 10 9 0 1 43-5 27
2 СТЭНЛЕС Пинск 10 8 0 2 36-12 24
3 НОВАЯ ПРИПЯТЬ Ольшаны 10 5 1 4 27-28 16
4 ИВАЦЕВИЧИ 10 4 1 5 16-24 13
5 ЛУНИНЕЦ 10 2 0 8 13-28 6
6 ЕВРОЭКСПОРТ Высокое 10 1 0 9 8-46 3