Всего 2023
Игрок Год рождения Игр Гол+Пас Ж К Игр Гол+Пас Ж К
Вратари
Вадим Алешкевич 1989 86 -86/6 2 - 1 - - -
Павел Игнатик 1987 37 -56 2 - 5 -11 - -
Андрей Напорко 1984 69 -91 1 - 9 -12 - -
Егор Кириллов 2004 10 -12 - - 9 -9 - -
Защитники
Денис Ходоронок 1998 128 13+18 20 2 18 2+2 2 -
Антон Срибненко 1987 36 1+4 3 - 16 1+3 1 -
Василий Агафоненко 1989 22 - - - 11 - - -
Алексей Щипов 1995 55 1+3 8 1 10 0+1 - -
Антон Фадеев 1989 14 - - - 3 - - -
Павел Чехов 1999 45 1+2 9 1 1 - 1 -
Александр Данилик 1988 134 9+2 3 - 13 0+2 - -
Андрей Лапшин 1986 334 75+6 83 5 19 5+2 6 -
Кирилл Павлючек 1984 42 5+1 13 1 14 2+1 5 -
Пантелей Иваненко 2005 15 - - - 14 - - -
Кирилл Музыченко 2005 3 - - - 3 - - -
Полузащитники
Никита Дудо 1995 122 65+43 11 2 19 12+8 1 -
Роман Сидорович 1996 74 31+8 9 - 21 15+5 4 -
Лев Демянов 2004 8 1+0 - - 1 - - -
Алексей Куликов 1990 209 42+10 13 - 3 1+0 - -
Алексей Тараканов 1996 24 7+1 3 - 19 6+1 2 -
Дмитрий Калечиц 1987 163 8+6 17 - 12 0+1 1 -
Владислав Костюкевич 2003 44 3+2 1 - 14 0+1 - -
Кирилл Исаченко 1997 22 0+4 3 - - - - -
Максим Челядинский 1984 1 - - - - - - -
Олег Дыбаль 1993 122 7+3 26 2 17 0+3 2 -
Илья Казловский 1993 147 42+63 16 - 20 3+8 3 -
Роман Бурец 1997 55 14+44 9 1 11 1+12 1 -
Тимофей Лукашевич 1997 23 5+2 3 - 13 2+1 1 -
Нападающие
Сергей Малиновский 1992 182 43+4 24 2 16 3+0 - -
Александр Вареник 1986 9 2+3 1 - - - - -
Романи Джоглидзе 2005 13 4+0 1 1 12 4+0 1 1
Николай Зенько 1989 30 3+0 1 - 7 3+0 - -
Иван Калошкин 2001 14 9+2 1 - 13 9+2 1 -
Покинули клуб
Нападающие
Виктор Орловский
ЕДИНСТВО Дзержинск
1994 29 7+2 3 - 3 - - -

Минск

Туры: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Бомбардиры Ассистенты Гол + Пас
  КОМАНДА И В Н П М О
1 ТРАКТОР Минск 16 12 2 2 53-27 38
2 КРУМКАЧЫ Минск 16 11 2 3 61-25 35
3 ЮНИ Минск 16 9 3 4 37-22 30
4 ТОРПЕДО Минск 16 8 5 3 33-35 29
5 БГУ Минск 16 8 2 6 39-24 26
6 УРОЖАЙНАЯ Минский р-н 16 6 2 8 34-32 20
7 СДЮСШОР БФСО ДИНАМО 16 4 2 10 23-34 14
8 СЕРЕБРЯНКА-VOLAT Минск 16 2 1 13 18-52 7
9 ЭНЕРГЕТИК-БГАТУ Минск 16 2 1 13 16-63 7

Финальный этап. Группа 2

Туры: 1 2 3
  КОМАНДА И В Н П М О
1 ТРАКТОР Минск 3 3 0 0 14-2 9
2 СТЭНЛЕС Пинск 3 1 1 1 7-6 4
3 СМЕНА Волковыск 3 1 1 1 6-10 4
4 КОЛОС Червень 3 0 0 3 1-10 0