Всего 2023
Игрок Год рождения Игр Гол+Пас Ж К Игр Гол+Пас Ж К
Вратари
Максим Кожедуб 1994 132 -221/1 9 - 10 -13 - -
Владислав Кисель 1997 2 -8 - - - - - -
Станислав Мартинович 2005 10 -15 - - 10 -15 - -
Иван Мицура 2002 1 - - - 1 - - -
Александр Левицкий 1982 18 -40/1 1 - 5 -10 - -
Защитники
Дмитрий Цуба 1988 38 12+4 1 - 15 7+3 - -
Максим Пивоваров 1997 42 10+2 5 1 15 8+2 4 1
Владислав Борисенко 1997 18 2+3 3 - 2 0+1 1 -
Юрий Ярков 1995 77 3+6 11 - 5 1+2 - -
Александр Камыш 1993 56 4+2 5 1 4 1+1 - -
Артем Богатыренко 1997 32 1+1 3 - 12 1+1 2 -
Андрей Жур 1987 18 - 1 - 2 - - -
Павел Ковальчук 1997 2 - - - 2 - - -
Илья Рабешко 2002 10 1+0 2 - 10 1+0 2 -
Алексей Тупик 2004 5 - - - 5 - - -
Максим Потапов 2003 3 - - - 3 - - -
Полузащитники
Дмитрий Дулуб 1984 207 26+3 24 1 13 1+3 - 1
Игорь Мачальников 1997 46 2+0 4 - 17 1+0 3 -
Александр Вергеенко 1995 24 3+1 2 1 - - - -
Максим Летяго 1995 67 2+2 7 - 7 1+1 - -
Дмитрий Юрченко 1998 32 16+11 3 - 16 9+6 1 -
Сергей Галушка 1995 24 - 5 - 3 - - -
Иван Борисенко 1997 25 1+0 - - 8 - - -
Сергей Цуба 1986 30 2+1 7 1 10 0+1 3 -
Артем Булавко 1993 17 - 1 - 6 - 1 -
Иван Прокопенко 2000 4 1+0 2 - 3 1+0 2 -
Дмитрий Воробей 1985 11 1+0 2 - 1 - - -
Михаил Мамонтов 2000 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 -
Александр Рафалович 2000 7 3+6 2 - 7 3+6 2 -
Иван Кулешов 1996 26 2+0 5 - 3 - - -
Евгений Галота 1997 2 - - - 2 - - -
Максим Бокарев 2003 6 - 1 - 6 - 1 -
Нападающие
Михаил Гончар 1998 38 13+3 12 1 13 5+1 4 -
Сергей Кашевич 1991 118 39+5 12 - 10 3+1 1 -
Александр Клименко 1983 43 18+6 5 - 6 2+4 - -
Владимир Бежелев 2003 30 6+10 - - 18 1+5 - -
Виктор Гвоздь 1991 15 1+0 3 - 15 1+0 3 -
Дмитрий Шатырин 2000 15 10+6 8 - 15 10+6 8 -
Дмитрий Самбук 1990 15 3+0 3 1 15 3+0 3 1
Влас Шуляк 2001 8 1+0 3 - 8 1+0 3 -
Сергей Каченя 1989 80 18+5 9 - 10 0+2 1 -
Покинули клуб
Полузащитники
Владимир Харланов
МИКАШЕВИЧИ
1992 85 21+26 19 3 7 2+6 - 1

Гомельская область

Туры: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
Бомбардиры Ассистенты Гол + Пас
  КОМАНДА И В Н П М О
1 ЛЕСХОЗ Гомельский р-н 21 19 0 2 89-11 57
2 МНПЗ Мозырь 21 18 1 2 95-20 55
3 ВЕРТИКАЛЬ Калинковичи 21 11 2 8 63-39 35
4 ДЮСШ-2 Речица 21 8 3 10 43-49 27
5 ЖЛОБИН 21 7 0 14 34-79 21
6 ИПУТЬ-ДЮСШ Добруш 21 6 3 12 32-58 21
7 ДНЕПР Рогачев 21 5 2 14 47-87 17
8 СВЕТЛОГОРСК 21 4 1 16 24-84 13