Топ-100 игроков, проведших наибольшее количество матчей
во Второй лиге (Д3) (1992-2022)

 

1 Конопелько Олег 1971 369 СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) - 22 (2017-2018)
Смолевичи - 10 (2011)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 181 (2003-2010)
Забудова (Чисть) - 52 (2001-2002)
Сморгонь - 37 (1999-2000)
Трактор (Минск) - 25 (1998)
Кристалл (Смолевичи) - 42 (1996-1997)
2 Гоптаревский Вадим 1979 348 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 161 (2002, 2005-2009, 2014-2015)
Гомельжелдортранс - 103 (2010-2013)
Мозырь - 28 (1999-2000)
РУОР (Минск) - 48 (1997-1998)
МПКЦ-96 (Минск) - 8 (1996)
3 Чуб Александр 1978 342 Монтажник (Мозырь) - 14 (2016)
Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 184 (2001-2002, 2005-2007, 2010-2011, 2015)
Гомельжелдортранс - 48 (2012-2013)
Старые Дороги - 1 (2002)
Академ-Славия (Минск) - 29 (2000)
Строитель (Старые Дороги) - 36 (1998-1999)
Мозырь - 24 (1997, 1999)
Полесье (Козенки) - 6 (1996)
4 Нефёдов Дмитрий 1981 330 Старые Дороги - 20 (2000, 2021-2022)
Осиповичи - 201 (2005-2012)
Полоцк - 13 (2005)
Сож (Кричев) - 11 (2004)
Спартак-УОР-Днепр (Шклов) - 37 (2001, 2004)
Строитель (Старые Дороги) - 48 (1998-1999)
5 Конопелько Андрей 1971 311 СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) - 13 (2017-2019)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 175 (2004-2012)
Забудова (Чисть) - 36 (2001-2002)
Сморгонь - 45 (1998-2000)
Кристалл (Смолевичи) - 42 (1996-1997)
6 Лапшин Андрей 1986 307 Жодино-Южное - 16 (2022)
Узда - 106 (2015, 2017-2019, 2021)
Неман-Агро (Столбцы) - 21 (2016)
Белита-Витэкс (Узда) - 25 (2014)
Ислочь (Минский р-н) - 13 (2012)
Клеческ (Клецк) - 93 (2008-2010, 2012)
Береза - 13 (2007)
Снов (Несвижский р-н) - 20 (2006)
7 Тихановский Денис 1980 297 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 297 (1998-2002, 2005-2011, 2014-2016)
8 Анискевич Дмитрий 1983 294 Торпедо (Минск) - 20 (2014-2015)
Осиповичи - 149 (2004, 2006, 2010-2013)
Жлобин - 21 (2009)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 41 (2006-2007)
Торпедо-СКА (Минск) - 26 (2005)
Верас (Несвиж) - 9 (2003)
Локомотив (Минск) - 28 (2001)
9 Кирдун Дмитрий 1979 293 Осиповичи - 231 (2005-2016)
Свислочь-Кровля (Осиповичи) - 61 (1996-1999)
КРЗ (Осиповичи) - 1 (1995)
10 Тороп Михаил 1980 292 Горки - 14 (2018)
Торпедо (Могилёв) - 17 (2016)
Жлобин - 161 (2009-2015)
ПМЦ-Поставы - 28 (2007)
Снов (Несвижский р-н) - 28 (2006)
Мозырь - 44 (1998-2000)
11 Симоненко Владимир 1985 291 Рогачев-МК - 18 (2015-2016)
Рогачев-МКК - 22 (2014)
Жлобин - 131 (2008-2012)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 115 (2003-2004, 2005-2007)
Торпедо-СКА (Минск) - 5 (2005)
12 Лужков Александр 1972 285 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 273 (1996-2002, 2005-2007, 2008-2010)
Полесье-2 (Козенки) - 12 (2007)
13 Капельян Дмитрий 1977 284 Рогачев-МК - 10 (2015)
Рогачев-МКК - 19 (2014)
Жлобин - 96 (2008-2012)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 121 (2003-2007)
Смена-БАТЭ (Минск) - 7 (1998)
Атака-407 (Минск) - 2 (1997)
Атака-Аура-Д (Минск) - 10 (1996)
МПКЦ-2 (Мозырь) - 9 (1995)
Атака-Аура (Минск) - 4 (1993/94)
Днепр (Рогачев) - 6 (1992-1993/94)
14 Коток Сергей 1985 283 Кронон (Столбцы) - 30 (2021-2022)
Першы Рэгiён (Ковердяки) - 14 (2020)
ЮАС (Житковичи) - 37 (2017, 2019)
Неман-Агро (Столбцы) - 26 (2016, 2019)
Ивацевичи - 26 (2018)
Колос-Мелиоратор-Дружба (Барановичский р-н) - 16 (2015)
Барановичи - 73 (2002-2003, 2012-2014)
Берёза - 8 (2009)
Городея - 17 (2008)
Кобрин - 17 (2006)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 19 (2005)
15 Костюк Дмитрий 1986 272 Молодечно - 112 (2005-2006, 2008-2010, 2019)
Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4 - 76 (2015-2018)
Забудова (Молодечно) - 57 (2011-2012)
ПМЦ-Поставы - 27 (2007)
16 Кендыш Артём 1985 261 СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) - 31 (2017-2018)
Партизан-МТЗ (Минск) - 17 (2013)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 213 (2004-2012)
17 Лагутин Виктор 1991 260 Бумпром (Гомель) - 16 (2022)
Макслайн (Рогачев) - 20 (2021)
Спутник (Речица) - 26 (2018)
ЮАС (Житковичи) - 25 (2017)
Рогачев-МК - 7 (2016)
Неман-Агро (Столбцы) - 13 (2016)
Жлобин - 153 (2008-2015)
18 Рубанов Николай 1990 260 Жлобин - 164 (2008-2011, 2012-2015, 2020)
Осиповичи - 38 (2018-2019)
Спутник (Речица) - 29 (2017-2018)
Рогачев-МК - 23 (2016)
Смолевичи - 6 (2011)
19 Васильков Андрей 1990 259 Лесхоз (Гомель) - 5 (2021-2022)
Жлобин - 173 (2008-2015, 2020)
Виктория (Марьина Горка) - 1 (2020)
Осиповичи - 33 (2018-2019)
Спутник (Речица) - 32 (2017-2018)
Рогачев-МК - 15 (2016)
20 Данилков Виталий 1985 257 ДЮСШ (Орша) - 16 (2022)
АвиаДор (Орша) - 14 (2021)
Орша / МОФК (Орша) - 226 (2007-2014)
Спартак (Шклов) - 1 (2005)
21 Довбейко Дмитрий 1991 254 Кронон (Столбцы) - 30 (2020-2022)
Молодечно-2018 - 1 (2020)
Неман-Агро (Столбцы) - 76 (2016, 2018-2019)
Крутогорье (Дзержинск) - 16 (2015)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 79 (2011-2014)
Барановичи - 12 (2012)
Вигвам (Смолевичи) - 32 (2010)
Городея - 8 (2008)
22 Шаблинский Андрей 1980 252 Молодечно-2013 - 28 (2013-2014)
Забудова (Молодечно) - 33 (2011-2012)
Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - 40 (2010-2011)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 15 (2007-2009)
Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 5 (2007)
Неман (Мосты) - 47 (2005-2006)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 37 (2003-2004)
Сморгонь - 47 (2000-2001)
23 Юрага Виктор 1980 251 Крутогорье (Дзержинск) - 7 (2015)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 236 (2003-2014)
Руденск - 8 (2001)
24 Пронтишев Дмитрий 1980 248 Спартак (Шклов) - 120 (2005-2007, 2010)
Спартак-УОР-Днепр (Шклов) - 103 (2001-2004)
Днепр-2 (Могилёв) - 17 (1998)
Химволокно-Днепр-2 (Могилёв) - 8 (1997)
25 Васильков Вадим 1983 245 Жлобин - 161 (2008-2015, 2020)
Рогачев-МК - 15 (2016)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 69 (2003-2006)
26 Новиков Александр 1982 237 Ливадия (Дзержинск) 216 (2003-2014)
Динамо-2 (Минск) - 21 (2000)
27 Свириденко Руслан 1979 237 Осиповичи - 190 (2004-2016)
Свислочь-Кровля-2 (Осиповичи) - 45 (1998-1999)
Химволокно-Днепр-2 (Могилев) - 2 (1997)
28 Савицкий Дмитрий 1985 234 МНПЗ (Мозырь) - 26 (2021-2022)
ЮАС (Житковичи) - 10 (2019)
Ивацевичи - 5 (2019)
Гомельжелдорстрой - 81 (2010-2013)
Полесье-2 (Козенки) - 21 (2007)
Полесье (Козенки) - 91 (2003-2006)
29 Мельников Сергей 1982 230 Рогачев-МК - 5 (2015)
Рогачев-МКК - 13 (2014)
Жлобин - 60 (2009-2011)
ДСК (Гомель) - 30 (2008)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 84 (2005-2007)
Гомель-2 - 38 (1999-2001)
30 Нагорный Виталий 1983 230 СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) - 83 (2017-2021)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 147 (2004-2010)
31 Горевалов Сергей 1986 225 Единство (Дзержинск) - 26 (2022)
Крутогроье (Дзержинск) - 15 (2015)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 182 (2003-2005, 2007-2014)
32 Китаев Николай 1984 225 Орша / МОФК (Орша) - 207 (2004, 2007-2014)
Орша-Белавтотранс - 15 (2006)
Осиповичи - 3 (2005)
33 Клочков Василий 1982 223 Клецк - 21 (2014)
Осиповичи - 40 (2012-2013)
Клеческ (Клецк) - 46 (2009-2010)
Городея - 24 (2009)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 60 (2006-2007)
Торпедо-СКА (Минск) - 26 (2005)
Дарида (Минский р-н) - 6 (2000)
34 Пастухов Игорь 1988 223 Фалько (Дзержинский р-н) - 21 (2021-2022)
Неман-Агро (Столбцы) - 16 (2018-2019)
Крутогорье (Дзержинск) - 11 (2015)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 175 (2006-2014)
35 Прейс Геннадий 1981 222 Жлобин - 43 (2013-2014, 2020)
Торпедо (Могилев) - 33 (2015-2016)
Савит (Могилев) - 30 (2006)
Спартак (Шклов) - 23 (2005)
Спартак-УОР (Шклов) - 52 (2003-2004)
Спартак-УОР-Днепр (Шклов) - 22 (2001-2022)
Днепр-2 (Могилев) - 19 (1998)
36 Федоренко Илья 1985 222 Макслайн (Рогачёв) - 19 (2021)
Мелиоратор (Житковичи) - 21 (2020)
ЮАС (Житковичи) - 23 (2017, 2019)
Ивацевичи - 38 (2018-2019)
Гомельжелдортранс - 53 (2012-2013)
Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 46 (2006, 2015-2016)
Полесье (Козенки) - 22 (2003-2004)
37 Лавренчук Леонид 1985 218 МНПЗ (Мозырь) - 22 (2021-2022)
Монтажник - 12 (2016)
ЮА-Строй (Житковичи) - 7 (2014)
Гомельжелдортранс - 102 (2010-2013)
Полесье-2 (Козенки) - 30 (2007)
Полесье (Козенки) - 45 (2004-2006)
38 Мамаев Александр 1972 215 Жлобин - 24 (2008)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 94 (2003-2006)
Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 62 (1998-2000)
Энергия (Жлобин) - 35 (1994/95-1996)
39 Ходневич Алексей 1987 215 Островец - 22 (2021)
Шахтер (Петриков) - 23 (2020)
Узда - 26 (2019)
Крумкачы (Минск) - 24 (2018)
Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - 29 (2012-2013)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 43 (2008, 2012)
Руденск - 26 (2009)
МТЗ-РИПО-2 (Минск) - 22 (2007)
40 Коцко Владимир 1971 214 Мосты - 7 (2021-2022)
Неман (Мосты) - 148 (1996-1998, 2004-2006)
Автопровод (Щучин) - 8 (1995)
Деревообработчик (Мосты) - 51 (1992-1992/93, 1994/95)
41 Ефремов Кирилл 1980 213 Орша - 14 (2011)
Спартак (Шклов) - 113 (2005-2007, 2010)
Спартак-УОР (Шклов) - 45 (2003-2004)
Спартак-УОР-Днепр (Шклов) - 27 (2001-2022)
Днепр-2 (Могилев) - 14 (1998)
42 Веремейко Сергей 1979 212 Осиповичи - 163 (2003, 2005-2011)
Сож (Кричев) - 4 (2003)
Свислочь-Кровля-2 (Осиповичи) - 45 (1998-1999)
43 Мять Александр 1981 211 Кронон (Столбцы) - 24 (2021-2022)
Ивацевичи - 28 (2018, 2020)
Спутник (Речица) - 12 (2018)
ЮАС (Житковичи) - 34 (2017, 2019)
Молодечно - 11 (2019)
Барановичи - 68 (1999, 2012-2014)
СКАФ (Минск) - 17 (2001)
Локомотив (Минск) - 17 (2001)
44 Скварчевский Андрей 1982 209 Крутогорье (Дзержинск) - 3 (2015)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 206 (2003-2014)
45 Хмелев Сергей 1985 209 Гомельжелдортранс - 117 (2010-2013)
Полесье-2 (Козенки) - 26 (2007)
Полесье (Козенки) - 66 (2002, 2004-2006)
46 Сосиновский Павел 1985 208 Осиповичи - 208 (2003, 2006-2012, 2020)
47 Сергеев Антон 1985 206 Жлобин - 9 (2020, 2022)
Днепр (Рогачев) - 6 (2020)
Ивацевичи - 7 (2018)
ЮАС (Житковичи) - 14 (2017)
Рогачев-МК - 31 (2015-2016)
Рогачев-МКК - 21 (2014)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 118 (2003-2007)
48 Куликов Алексей 1990 205 Трактор (Минск) - 12 (2022)
ЮАС (Житковичи) - 8 (2019)
Узда - 2 (2019)
Клецк - 117 (2014-2019)
Белтрансгаз (Слоним) - 36 (2012)
Береза-2010 (Береза) - 30 (2011)
49 Пиворович Юрий 1985 202 АвиДор (Орша) - 5 (2021)
Орша / МОФК (Орша) - 197 (2007-2014)
50 Макрицкий Виталий 1980 200 Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4 - 2 (2017)
Молодечно-2013 - 3 (2013)
Забудова (Молодечно) - 50 (2011-2012)
Молодечно - 85 (2008-2010)
Торпедо-СКА (Минск) - 9 (2005)
Забудова (Чисть) - 51 (1998-2000)
51 Юденков Александр 1985 200 Гомельжелдортранс - 106 (2010-2013)
Осиповичи - 14 (2007)
Гомель-СДЮШОР-8 (Гомель) - 31 (2006)
Гомель-СДЮШОР-1 (Гомель) - 15 (2005)
РУОР (Минск) - 34 (2001-2003)
52 Косачук Дмитрий 1986 198 Жлобин - 127 (2008-2013)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 71 (2004-2007)
53 Садовский Дмитрий 1985 197 Энергетик-БГАТУ (Минск) - 104 (2017-2022)
Неман (Мосты) - 93 (2006-2010)
54 Дулуб Дмитрий 1984 193 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 145 (2005-2006, 2008-2011, 2021-2022)
Полесье (Козенки) - 47 (2001, 2007)
Неман (Мосты) - 1 (2006)
55 Ладутько Януш 1993 193 Крумкачы (Минск) - 13 (2022)
Узда - 9 (2021)
Ошмяны-БГУФК (Ошмяны) - 76 (2017-2019)
Ошмяны - 26 (2015)
Славянин (Минск) - 17 (2014)
Динамо-2 (Минск) - 35 (2012)
Береза-2010 - 17 (2010-2011)
56 Брежезинский Вадим 1978 190 Горки - 26 (2005-2006)
Спартак-УОР (Шклов) - 50 (2003-2004)
Спартак-УОР-Днепр (Шклов) - 48 (2001-2022)
Днепр-2 (Могилев) - 44 (1995-1996, 1998)
Химволокно-Днепр-2 (Могилев) - 22 (1997)
57 Шингель Сергей 1966 190 Барановичи - 89 (1994/95, 2000-2002)
Дарида-Белагро (Столбцы) - 6 (1999)
Неман (Столбцы) - 62 (1993/94, 1997-1998)
Верас (Высокая Липа) - 33 (1995-1996)
58 Анцыпов Игорь 1986 188 Островец - 32 (2020-2021)
Молодечно - 28 (2019)
Клецк - 44 (2014, 2018)
Белтрансгаз - 73 (2010-2012)
Береза - 10 (2009)
СКВИЧ - 1 (1986)
59 Дюба Андрей 1982 188 Гомельжелдортранс - 41 (2010-2011)
Полесье-2 (Козенки) - 27 (2007)
Полесье (Козенки) - 114 (2001-2006)
Мозырь - 6 (2000)
60 Тихановский Павел 1982 188 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 188 (2001-2002, 2005-2011, 2014-2016)
61 Бордак Александр 1983 186 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 86 (2008-2011)
Полесье-2 (Козенки) - 28 (2007)
Полесье (Козенки) - 72 (2002-2004, 2006)
62 Кипра Андрей 1976 186 Городея - 25 (2008)
Барановичи - 133 (1994/95, 1997-1999, 2001-2003)
Верас (Высокая Липа) - 10 (1995)
Метанол (Барановичи) - 18 (1993/94)
63 Орлов Александр 1980 186 Фалько (Дзержинский р-н) - 4 (2021-2022)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 182 (2003-2012)
64 Малофеев Роман 1988 185 ДЮСШ (Орша) - 5 (2022)
АвиаДор (Орша) - 4 (2021)
Орша / МОФК (Орша) - 167 (2008-2014)
Горки - 9 (2006)
65 Маргун Александр 1990 185 Фалько (Дзержинский р-н) - 21 (2022)
Неман-Агро (Столбцы) - 25 (2018-2019)
Крутогорье (Дзержинск) - 12 (2015)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 127 (2007-2014)
66 Прудилко Дмитрий 1984 185 Краснополье - 4 (2022)
Горки - 14 (2021)
Торпедо (Могилев) - 20 (2015)
Спартак (Шклов) - 50 (2005, 2007)
Савит (Могилев) - 28 (2006)
Спартак-УОР (Шклов) - 47 (2003-2004)
Спартак-УОР-Днепр (Шклов) - 22 (2002)
67 Козел Юрий 1984 184 Мелиоратор (Житковичи) - 9 (2020)
ЮАС (Житковичи) - 37 (2016-2017, 2019)
ЮАС-ДЮСШ (Житковичи) - 16 (2015)
ЮА-Строй (Житковичи) - 19 (2014)
Слуцксахар (Слуцк) - 63 (2008-2010)
Полесье (Козенки) - 29 (2001-2002)
Нива (Житковичи) - 1 (1999)
68 Нафанов Сергей 1982 184 Савит (Могилев) - 19 (2006)
Спартак (Шклов) - 25 (2005)
Спартак-УОР (Шклов) - 50 (2003-2004)
Спартак-УОР-Днепр (Шклов) - 56 (2001-2022)
Днепр-2 (Могилев) - 34 (1998-1999)
69 Кривошеев Алексей 1987 183 Гомельжелдортранс - 93 (2010-2013)
Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 54 (2008-2010)
Полесье-2 (Козенки) - 19 (2007)
Полесье (Козенки) - 17 (2006)
70 Козел Александр 1989 182 Островец - 20 (2020-2021)
Ивацевичи - 5 (2020)
Ошмяны-БГУФК (Ошмяны) - 19 (2019)
Спутник (Речица) - 12 (2018)
Луч (Минск) - 48 (2014-2015)
АПФ-2007 (Минск) - 10 (2013)
Осиповичи - 12 (2009)
Минск-2 - 28 (2008)
Смена (Минск) - 28 (2006)
71 Осипов Вадим 1982 182 Лида - 29 (2011)
ДСК-2 (Гомель) - 34 (2010)
ДСК (Гомель) - 15 (2008)
Спартак (Шклов) - 58 (2006-2007)
Осиповичи - 46 (2004-2005)
72 Козлов Евгений 1975 181 Спартак (Шклов) - 93 (2005-2007, 2010)
Спартак-УОР (Шклов) - 52 (2003-2004)
Спартак-УОР-Днепр (Шклов) - 22 (2022)
Днепр-2 (Могилев) - 14 (1998-2000)
73 Захарень Глеб 1990 178 Островец - 13 (2020)
Клецк - 36 (2016, 2018-2019)
Торпедо (Минск) - 32 (2014-2015)
Смолевичи-СТИ - 35 (2012)
Смолевичи - 30 (2011)
Вигвам (Смолевичи) - 32 (2010)
74 Кириленко Вадим 1977 176 Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 109 (2003-2007)
РУОР (Минск) - 25 (1997)
МПКЦ-96 (Мозырь) - 24 (1996)
МПКЦ-2 (Мозырь) - 9 (1995)
Днепр (Рогачев) - 9 (1993/94-1994/95)
75 Дорохович Сергей 1979 175 Забудова (Молодечно) - 42 (2011-2012)
Молодечно - 83 (2008-2010)
Забудова (Чисть) - 50 (1998-2000)
76 Захаренко Сергей 1982 175 Рогачев-МК - 6 (2016)
Жлобин - 156 (2008-2015)
Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 13 (2005, 2008)
77 Поклонский Владимир 1983 175 ДСК-2 (Гомель) - 17 (2010)
Спартак (Шклов) - 80 (2005-2007)
Спартак-УОР (Шклов) - 23 (2004)
Спартак-УОР-Днепр (Шклов) - 28 (2001)
Днепр-2 (Могилев) - 27 (1999-2000)
78 Смольский Владимир 1986 175 СМИавтотранс (Смолевичи) - 98 (2017-2021)
Смолевичи-СТИ - 17 (2012)
Смолевичи - 28 (2011)
Вигвам (Смолевичи) - 32 (2010)
79 Величко Евгений 1985 174 МНПЗ (Мозырь) - 10 (2021-2022)
Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 13 (2016)
ЮА-Строй (Житковичи) - 1 (2014)
Гомельжелдортранс - 50 (2010-2012)
Полесье-2 (Козенки) - 19 (2007)
Полесье (Козенки) - 81 (2003-2006)
80 Емельянов Александр 1995 174 Осиповичи - 174 (2013-2016, 2018-2021)
81 Полищук Виталий 1970 173 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 169 (2000-2002, 2005-2007)
Энергия (Жлобин) - 4 (1994/95)
82 Каминский Вячеслав 1988 172 Островец - 41 (2020-2021)
Молодечно - 51 (2009-2010, 2019)
Андердог (Чисть) - 13 (2019)
Клецк - 8 (2018)
Смолевичи-СТИ - 18 (2012)
Забудова (Молодечно) - 29 (2011)
СКВИЧ (Минск) - 12 (2007)
83 Сырцов Николай 1984 172 Гомельжелдортранс - 69 (2010-2012)
Гомель-СДЮСШОР-8 (Гомель) - 29 (2006)
Комунальник (Жлобин) - 20 (2005)
Гомель-СДЮСШОР (Гомель) - 22 (2004)
Гомель-2 - 32 (2002-2003)
84 Кунаш Игорь 1977 171 Барановичи - 38 (1997, 1999-2000, 2012)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 49 (2005, 2007, 2009)
Береза - 10 (2009)
Городея - 27 (2008)
Кобрин - 44 (1998, 2006)
Днепр-2 (Могилев) - 3 (1999)
85 Доменков Василий 1979 170 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 131 (1998-2002, 2005-2007)
Верас (Несвиж) - 4 (1998)
РУОР (Минск) - 21 (1997)
МПКЦ-96 (Минск) - 14 (1996)
86 Вышинский Дмитрий 1975 169 Забудова (Молодечно) - 58 (2011-2012)
Молодечно - 90 (2007-2010)
Забудова (Чисть) - 13 (2003)
Электромодуль (Молодечно) - 8 (1992/93)
87 Шпаковский Вячеслав 1974 169 Верас (Несвиж) - 24 (2003)
Сморгонь - 51 (2000-2001)
Озерцы (Глубокое) - 9 (2000)
Трактор (Минск) - 47 (1998-1999)
АФВиС-РШВСМ (Минск) - 28 (1995-1996)
Смена (Минск) - 10 (1992)
88 Щерба Алексей 1989 168 Старые Дороги - 5 (2021-2022)
Осповичи - 163 (2005, 2008-2015, 2019)
89 Чабрицкий Максим 1985 167 Вилия (Вилейка) - 13 (2021-2022)
Молодечно-2018 - 28 (2020-2021)
Молодечно - 20 (2019)
Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4 - 86 (2015-2018)
Молодечно-2013 - 1 (2013)
Забудова (Чисть) - 19 (2002-2003)
90 Малиновский Сергей 1992 165 Трактор (Минск) - 9 (2022)
Жлобин - 96 (2011-2014, 2020)
Неман-Агро (Столбцы) - 21 (2016, 2019)
Клецк - 23 (2017-2018)
Колос-Мелиоратор-Дружба (Барановичский р-н) - 16 (2015)
91 Купневский Дмитрий 1995 164 Островец - 31 (2020-2021)
Ошмяны-БГУФК - 82 (2017-2019 )
Ошмяны - 26 (2015)
Славянин (Минск) - 8 (2014)
Динамо-2 (Минск) - 17 (2012)
92 Бородавка Андрей 1978 163 Мясокомбинат (Витебск) - 79 (2007-2009)
Полоцк - 13 (2005)
Орша - 23 (2004)
Локомотив (Витебск) - 48 (1998-2000)
93 Высоцкий Илья 1988 163 Крутогорье (Дзержинск) - 5 (2015)
Ливадия (Дзержинск) - 158 (2005-2014)
94 Суман Павел 1978 163 Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4 - 20 (2015)
Молодечно 2013 - 37 (2013-2014)
Забудова (Молодечно) - 29 (2012)
Молодечно - 77 (2006, 2008-2010)
95 Бурак Максим 1993 162 Старые Дороги - 9 (2022)
Виктория (Марьина Горка) - 7 (2021)
Осиповичи - 146 (2007-2012, 2019-2020)
96 Тальковский Игорь 1993 161 Вилия (Вилейка) - 6 (2022)
Молодечно-2018 - 15 (2020)
Молодечно - 35 (2010, 2019)
Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4 - 53 (2015-2017)
Забудова (Молодечно) - 52 (2011-2012)
97 Дрозд Сергей 1983 160 Молодечно-2018 - 39 (2020-2021)
Молодечно - 63 (2009-2010, 2019)
Андердог (Чисть) - 12 (2019)
Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4 - 45 (2016-2018)
Забудова (Чисть) - 1 (2000)
98 Кошель Игорь 1979 159 СМИавтотранспорт (Смолевичи) - 28 (2017-2018)
Ливадия Дзержинск - 74 (2007-2010)
Сморгонь - 35 (1998, 2001)
Кристалл (Смолевичи) - 20 (1996-1997)
99 Атрушкевич Александр 1984 158 Осиповичи - 117 (2004-2008)
РУОР (Минск) - 41 (2001-2002)
100 Балейко Андрей 1987 158 Неман (Мосты) - 158 (2007-2014)
101 Белаш Руслан 1972 158 Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 141 (2005-2011)
Городея - 13 (2009)
Динамо-2 (Брест) - 4 (1995, 1997)
102 Голуб Виктор 1991 158 Жлобин - 40 (2013-2014, 2020)
Узда - 3 (2019)
Неман-Агро (Столбцы) - 4 (2019)
Клецк - 29 (2017-2018)
Молодечно-ДЮСШ №4 - 9 (2017)
Забудова-Строй (Чисть) - 20 (2016)
Колос-Мелиоратор-Дружба (Барановичский р-н) - 15 (2015)
Звезда-БГУ (Минск) - 12 (2012)
Береза-2010 - 26 (2011)
103 Ежиков Игорь 1980 158 Жлобин - 66 (2013-2015)
ДСК-2 (Гомель) - 31 (2010)
ДСК (Гомель) - 16 (2008)
Гомель-2 - 45 (1998-1999)
104 Яцинович Андрей 1976 158 Жлобин - 18 (2008)
Вертикаль (Калинковичи) - 13 (2007)
Осиповичи - 26 (2006)
Коммунальник (Жлобин) - 23 (2004)
Днепр (Рогачев) - 78 (1992-1996)

играют в сезоне 2022